ART / Etchings etc / Litograph 15154228

nr 1515 4228

LITOGRAPH

+ etsning + engraving, 3 pcs, Mahognyramar, outer dimensions including frame: 35x43 - 47x40,

+ etsning + gravyr, 3 delar, Mahognyramar, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x43 - 47x40 cm. Ej signerad

600

SEK 250

Monday January 16 2023
at 19:02:38